Obchodné podmienky | Doprava | Splátky | Pomoc pri nákupe | Často kladené otázky FAQ | Kontakt Prihlásenie | Registrácia
PCmania.sk - Nakupujte za najlepšie ceny
Doručenie do 24 hodín

Tovar Vám doručíme do 24 hodín
od vyexpedovania!

Nákupný košík (0 ks)

Váš nákupný
košík je prázdny

NETGEAR M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH, GSM4352S

Kód: 5180117157 | číslo výrobcu P/N: GSM4352S-100NES Dostupnosť: Na otázku Záruka: 10000 mesiacov Celková cena:
1500,22 € s DPH 1250,18 € bez DPH Poplatky: 0,10 €, zahrnuté v celkovej cene
Spýtajte sa na produkt | Vytlačiť stranu | Preposlať priateľovi | Pridať do zoznamu porovnávania

Dosiaľ nebola pridaná recenzia k tomuto produktu. Buďte prvý!

OVERVIEW

The NETGEAR M4300 Stackable Switch Series delivers L2/L3/L4 and IPv4/IPv6 cost-effective services for mid-enterprise edge with full PoE+ and SMB core deployments with unrivalled ease of use: 10 Gigabit models can seamlessly stack with 1 Gigabit models within the series, enabling spine and leaf line-rate stacking topologies. Non-stop forwarding (NSF) virtual chassis architectures provide advanced High Availability (HA) with hitless failover across the stack. Dual redundant, modular power supplies equipping full width models contribute to business continuity management. Layer 3 feature set includes static, dynamic and policy-based routing - as standard. Perfect for wireless access, unified communications and IP video, the NETGEAR M4300 Switch Series is also ready for the future, with Software-defined Network (SDN) and OpenFlow 1.3 enabled for your network.

NETGEAR Warranty
*This product is backed by a NETGEAR ProSAFE® Lifetime Hardware Warranty.
*
*Lifetime Next Business Day Hardware Replacement. Click here for coverage, availability and terms and conditions.
*ProSUPPORT 24x7 Advanced Technical Support via phone for 90 days (Remote diagnostics performed by our technical experts for prompt resolution of technical issues). ProSUPPORT coverage can be extended by purchasing one, three, or five year contracts.
*ProSUPPORT Lifetime 24x7 Advanced Technical Support via chat. (Remote diagnostics performed by our technical experts for prompt resolution of technical issues).

TECH SPECS

Product Number
*M4300-52G
Model Description
*48x1G Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+
Ordering Number
*GSM4352S
Acoustics
*31.5dB @ 25°C
Power Consumption (Max)
*47.4 Watts
1G RJ45 Ports
*48 x 10/100/1000
10G RJ45 Ports
*2 x 10GBASE-T (Fast Ethernet, 1G and 10G speeds)
10G Fiber SFP+ Ports
*2 x SFP+ (1G and 10G speeds)
Feature Set
*Layer 3 (static, policy-based and RIP OSPF VRRP PIM dynamic routing)
Management Ports
*1G Ethernet service port for out-of-band management (OOB, RJ45)
*RS232 straight-through serial RJ45 for local management console
*Mini-USB port for local management console
*USB port for local storage, logs, configuration or image files
Form Factor
*Full width with dual, redundant modular PSUs for business continuity

WEBSITE
*Technical specification:

Optika Ano
Počet LAN portů 50
Počet SFP+ portů 2
Management Managed switch
Žiadne produkty
Žiadne produkty

Komentáre v recenziách sa nemusia stotožňovať s názorom prevádzkovateľa PCmania.sk

Dosiaľ nebola pridaná recenzia k tomuto produktu. Buďte prvý!

Pridať komentár





Alternatívne produkty

NETGEAR M4300-28G-POE+ MANAGED SWCH APS550W


Cena: 1500,22 € s DPH

Dostupnosť: Na otázku

MX68CW Enterprise License and Support, 7 Year


Cena: 1498,85 € s DPH

Dostupnosť: Na otázku

HPE IMC IVM Add 25-node E-LTU


Cena: 1495,57 € s DPH

Dostupnosť: Na otázku

Aruba 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR


Cena: 1510,35 € s DPH

Dostupnosť: Na otázku

HPE IMC Basic SW Platform 50-node E-LTU


Cena: 1487,82 € s DPH

Dostupnosť: Na otázku